Amphenol, 光ファイバコネクタ, FC / PC

  • RS品番 167-2779
  • メーカー型番 944 601 5006
  • メーカー/ブランド名 Amphenol
データシート
その他
RoHSステータス: 該当なし
詳細情報

FC/PC connectors for single-mode fibres

FC/PC connector with one-piece metal body and precision ceramic end fitting in zirconium oxide, for single-mode fibres with external diameters of 125 μm, 2.8 mm wired.
Screw locking; plug indexing.
Return spring ensures physical contact between optical faces.
Fully compatible with NTT standard.

仕様
特性
シリーズ 944
コネクタタイプ FC / PC
マルチモード/シングル シングルモード
ファイバサイズ 126μm
動作温度 Max +85°C
動作温度 Min -40°C
30 海外在庫あり - 通常4営業日でお届け
単価: 購入単位は1個
2,257.00
(税抜)
2,482.70
(税込)
単価
1 - 14
¥2,257.00
15 - 49
¥2,101.00
50 +
¥2,011.00